Pilska Liga Koszykówki Amatorskiej

Oficjalna Strona PLKA

Statystyki dla sezonu 2016

ZawodnikDrużynaPktAsystyStealsZbiórkiBlokiStratyZa 3 pktFG%FT%
Przewoźniak GrzegorzDziady Team Piła255322052214220.5930.844
Jankowski GrzegorzEkipa z Guantanamo Piła234412336014440.4320.650
Lipiński BarłomiejKS Basket Piła222281738218110.6100.913
Krzemiński ŁukaszDziady Team Piła2204412841035370.4480.968
Ludynia PawełDziady Team Piła20034118961930.5700.844
Woliński CezaryUKS Nafta Piła168161327125270.4230.529
Tutlewski MaciejEkipa z Guantanamo Piła16179375613260.5000.620
Haraf MirosławKama Złotów15569199623140.3920.700
Pająk DawidKama Złotów1511787691510.6130.538
Rajewicz BartoszKS Basket Piła1481985911800.6020.558
Mostek ŁukaszKS Basket Piła14645236919170.5040.786
Marszałek RadosławKama Złotów141101016017140.5450.654
Pochylski TomaszKS Basket Piła13928133608200.4950.688
Kamiński GrzegorzVesuvio Ujście1261765861070.5590.556
Skonieczny MarcinVesuvio Ujście1201669881270.4860.643
Kurcin PrzemysławKama Złotów118241157320240.3420.667
Krylov OlegKS Basket Piła117592268527160.4040.607
Moryn MarcinLogo KM Import Stara Łubianka11591513341520.3610.500
Retkowski MariuszVesuvio Ujście1061184102130.3690.750
Baum MarekLogo KM Import Stara Łubianka105141017820250.3190.583
Kościelnik PawełTSD Sport Trzcianka10415129542900.4020.545
Smoczyk PawełLogo KM Import Stara Łubianka9715188333100.4460.600
Grabowski MikołajUKS Nafta Piła90211213011110.4410.760
PożądkaLipiński RafałKama Złotów8914324821860.3920.438
Gaweł KonradUKS Nafta Piła861883402660.4930.667
Sadłowski MateuszUKS Budowlanka Piła8518123413150.2830.545
Kożuchowski MaciejLogo KM Import Stara Łubianka842084323410.5420.704
Uliczka MarcinKS Basket Piła8134176402780.4840.550
Jaworski KrzysztofTSD Sport Trzcianka8032264292100.5440.643
Kin PatrykVesuvio Ujście7913105201000.5780.455
Strychalski MarekVesuvio Ujście7843104922310.5260.850
Łuszkiewicz PatrykEkipa z Guantanamo Piła78141336011140.3690.500
Piejek KamilUKS Budowlanka Piła7581522142200.3000.500
Rejewicz JakubVesuvio Ujście711732401090.4000.720
Kościerski RafałDziady Team Piła67207801610.4560.571
Rutkowski JakubUKS Nafta Piła6117124931370.5190
Naplocha TomaszTSD Sport Trzcianka6013141951340.4380.000
Żebrowski KacperKS Basket Piła5621111601280.4580.800
Boch MateuszTSD Sport Trzcianka55561101240.3001.000
Rybarczyk PiotrKama Złotów553641111700.4290.500
Pochylski PrzemysławKS Basket Piła5575343710.5680.667
Makowski MarcinEkipa z Guantanamo Piła54105200770.3600.846
Krzemiński PiotrDziady Team Piła51421615100.3770.333
Weiss WojciechDziady Team Piła4960261602780.3210.625
Jagła PatrykDziady Team Piła4934522910.3920.267
Przepióra PrzemysławEkipa z Guantanamo Piła47332431010.5120.500
Subczyński KarolUKS Nafta Piła421241201700.4500.500
Najda NikodemUKS Nafta Piła4021701060.4840.667
Maroszek DominikUKS Nafta Piła39115303960.5331.000
Rzepka AdamEkipa z Guantanamo Piła371033741210.3700.286
Cierpiszewski RafałKama Złotów362663011420.2820.706
Jackowiak FabianLogo KM Import Stara Łubianka362492121510.3330.455
Sobkowiak AdrianKS Basket Piła3610452270.5831.000
Boch TomaszTSD Sport Trzcianka354492100.4440.600
Lamtschek MichałUKS Budowlanka Piła34253621000.4050.500
Łosoś MikołajUKS Nafta Piła34871301750.3250.750
Kaczmarek MichałTSD Sport Trzcianka32541001320.4810.400
Maciejewski NikodemVesuvio Ujście3297130900.3810.000
Justynowicz RafałEkipa z Guantanamo Piła2823383700.3810.667
Wrona MateuszEkipa z Guantanamo Piła26613610510.3790.750
Kłos Artur (Piła)Logo KM Import Stara Łubianka26124801020.3530
Serówka GrzegorzVesuvio Ujście261911401200.5001.000
Jarmołowicz KacperUKS Budowlanka Piła25541801410.2810.462
Kościelnik KrystianTSD Sport Trzcianka221985411510.2500.500
Białkowski OskarKS Basket Piła2296120600.4070
Lemański JarosławTSD Sport Trzcianka196780220.2690.600
Wojtasik GracjanUKS Budowlanka Piła1734701800.4440.500
Zdzierela TomaszUKS Budowlanka Piła16201901600.2330.500
Kołodziejski MateuszKama Złotów15109200900.5380.200
Hływa NataliaUKS Nafta Piła144030120.3160
Kilian SzymonTSD Sport Trzcianka143140200.5380
Dudzień WojciechVesuvio Ujście122933301220.1670.000
Kamiński AdrianUKS Budowlanka Piła112480910.2630.000
Martenka KamilLogo KM Import Stara Łubianka111280700.4210.500
Klawikowski PiotrDziady Team Piła11101341310.5560
Pierzchała MarcinEkipa z Guantanamo Piła111040130.4440
Kuczyński MaciejUKS Budowlanka Piła953902010.1670.000
Biecki DawidKama Złotów92160110.3080.000
Szyc KubaEkipa z Guantanamo Piła832151400.4000
Sikora MaciejKS Basket Piła82150210.3330.500
Gonera DamianLogo KM Import Stara Łubianka752141700.6000.167
Podpora RemigiuszDziady Team Piła7158330710.0631.000
Pasieka MaciejKS Basket Piła69390000.3330.500
Kozera MichałLogo KM Import Stara Łubianka60270400.3750
Łykus KrzysztofUKS Budowlanka Piła645701000.1150
Kajuth RafałEkipa z Guantanamo Piła61060600.1540.667
Borowicz FilipUKS Nafta Piła24330200.1000
Oswald ArkadiuszUKS Budowlanka Piła22191400.1110
Sikorski HubertUKS Budowlanka Piła00020200.0000
Czerniejewski MichałLogo KM Import Stara Łubianka01331600.0000
Gliński KamilKS Basket Piła01100100.0000
Czajkowski DominikUKS Nafta Piła04050600.0000
Marasek TomaszLogo KM Import Stara Łubianka000000000
Kościelnik MariuszTSD Sport Trzcianka044110600.0000.000

Statystyki dla sezonu 2015

ZawodnikDrużynaPktAsystyStealsZbiórkiBlokiStratyZa 3 pktFG%FT%
Ludynia PawełDziady Team Piła251191313081930.6060.581
Krzemiński ŁukaszDziady Team Piła22529558817260.5270.891
Pochylski TomaszKS Basket Piła196441758020300.4610.706
Boch MateuszTSD Sport Trzcianka193171730117180.4290.561
Rajewicz BartoszVesuvio Ujście192177118142100.5420.514
Kłos Artur (Ujście)Vesuvio Ujście19033850125250.4460.938
Przewoźniak GrzegorzDziady Team Piła189462567425370.4640.750
Lipiński BarłomiejVesuvio Ujście183311165118200.4620.633
Pająk DawidKama Złotów17091176171600.7080.744
Witos DawidCentrum Kształcenia Nauka Piła16730951124120.4500.887
Palmąka SebastianElbex Piła16422165122200.6030.462
Moryn MarcinCentrum Kształcenia Nauka Piła164171713372310.4710.610
Prendecki RafałBasket Wałcz15934186031950.4890.513
Smoczyk PawełLogo KM Import Stara Łubianka1571312111172600.5240.412
Kurcin PrzemysławKama Złotów141121080421250.3680.774
Mostek ŁukaszEkipa z Guantanamo Piła141301453126160.4250.719
Uliczka MarcinKS Basket Piła14026227902780.3780.769
Macias ArekBasket Wałcz137151239101820.6180.643
Kościerski RafałCentrum Kształcenia Nauka Piła1341467761920.5540.714
Haraf MirosławKama Złotów12640116423450.3560.758
Kabatek MateuszElbex Piła11417115612300.5310.556
Żebrowski KacperKS Basket Piła111322331122150.4040.710
Macias MarcinBasket Wałcz10817941116170.5660.500
Skonieczny MarcinVesuvio Ujście10819157639110.4690.583
Weiss WojciechDziady Team Piła102552829137150.3150.816
Kożuchowski MaciejLogo KM Import Stara Łubianka10222148554000.5810.593
Kamiński GrzegorzVesuvio Ujście9926973101520.4460.500
Sobkowiak AdrianKS Basket Piła96291123115150.4151.000
Jaworski KrzysztofTSD Sport Trzcianka9532215244610.6130.409
Frąckowski MateuszEkipa z Guantanamo Piła9318101804240.3800.818
Sikora MaciejProfil Piła Podlasie81101518016150.3150.818
Gaweł KonradKS Basket Piła8157220880.4290.583
Tabaczyński SzymonEkipa z Guantanamo Piła8011142571250.4030.722
Pierzchała MarcinCentrum Kształcenia Nauka Piła80281345119120.4100.571
Kościelnik KrystianTSD Sport Trzcianka7927156822450.4290.500
Pochylski PrzemysławKS Basket Piła74246001910.3810.474
Czerniejewski MichałLogo KM Import Stara Łubianka7410112102570.3720.750
Sadłowski MateuszProfil Piła Podlasie7224212212010.3420.615
Kajuth RafałCentrum Kształcenia Nauka Piła72173211750.4380.750
Marszałek RadosławKama Złotów71961441270.4500.588
Maciejewski NikodemVesuvio Ujście7030104012400.4560.524
Woliński CezaryElbex Piła6816101801580.2800.692
Przepióra PrzemysławProfil Piła Podlasie688145863010.2870.591
Rutkowski JakubKS Basket Piła671212573440.5260.333
Justynowicz RafałProfil Piła Podlasie661244991300.4410.400
Łuszkiewicz PatrykEkipa z Guantanamo Piła659838212100.4430.333
Tutlewski MaciejEkipa z Guantanamo Piła6550152202630.3090.632
Palmąka ŁukaszElbex Piła6555133903730.3140.400
Białkowski OskarProfil Piła Podlasie6513142001550.4310.500
Klawikowski PiotrCentrum Kształcenia Nauka Piła6436132432760.4900.455
Krzemiński PiotrDziady Team Piła628290890.3910.667
Jagła PatrykDziady Team Piła6074551920.4690.483
Kościelnik PawełTSD Sport Trzcianka601084341510.3610.778
Boch TomaszTSD Sport Trzcianka5977221700.5190.750
Ryczek ŁukaszElbex Piła5712627215170.2901.000
Cierpicki TomaszEkipa z Guantanamo Piła5632468700.5330.800
Barański ŁukaszEkipa z Guantanamo Piła561562509100.3930.500
Leniec MarcinCentrum Kształcenia Nauka Piła5623841118160.3830.667
Baum MarekLogo KM Import Stara Łubianka53151023527120.2500.500
Makowski MarcinDziady Team Piła501052201050.5640.333
Kłos Artur (Piła)Logo KM Import Stara Łubianka47753019100.2540.250
Rzepka AdamEkipa z Guantanamo Piła4439642900.3770.400
Golla ŁukaszKama Złotów4143700700.4880.083
Kłodziński PawełCentrum Kształcenia Nauka Piła401363611500.2590.480
PożądkaLipiński RafałKama Złotów4048101740.3090.167
Cierpiszewski RafałKama Złotów3923162311420.4250.500
Grabowski MikołajKS Basket Piła3813141001760.3480.333
Kościelnik MariuszTSD Sport Trzcianka38732601110.3270.143
Nowak MichałBasket Wałcz381423021230.3470.100
Kin PatrykVesuvio Ujście371184431110.3330.556
Maroszek DominikKS Basket Piła36253311340.2770.429
Ubycha TomaszTSD Sport Trzcianka35116628910.3610.500
Radowski MarcinElbex Piła32781311520.4690
Strychalski MarekVesuvio Ujście3136103613010.4000.600
Paluch GrzegorzBasket Wałcz3046181700.4520.286
Lewandowski JakubProfil Piła Podlasie29972331050.3700.500
Huber JarosławBasket Wałcz29118282800.5910.150
Szczyżański BartoszTSD Sport Trzcianka2821130540.3930
Szczepański DawidBasket Wałcz281961402000.4330.500
Ostaszewski KarolLogo KM Import Stara Łubianka26744511020.3000.750
Skibiński AdamCentrum Kształcenia Nauka Piła2632261800.5000.667
Podpora RemigiuszDziady Team Piła231564021730.5330.444
Huber GrzegorzBasket Wałcz221932711810.3330.375
Koza MarcinVesuvio Ujście2162180620.3461.000
Garsztka MaciejBasket Wałcz2077111200.3211.000
Kucharz MarcinKama Złotów201110101910.2860.375
Gembarski AdamBasket Wałcz1966140600.3330.500
Moskalewicz JakubBasket Wałcz1831402600.2500.462
Martenka KamilLogo KM Import Stara Łubianka17231301200.7000.375
Szulc MaciejVesuvio Ujście166370340.3000
Dominczak OskarProfil Piła Podlasie1441190200.4670.000
Nowicki MichalElbex Piła1433133220.3330
Kasak GrzegorzKama Złotów132590610.4551.000
Muszyński PawełDziady Team Piła133570330.2380
Krawiec DawidProfil Piła Podlasie120460420.4550
Polarczyk KamilEkipa z Guantanamo Piła1233121400.3330.667
Jackowiak FabianLogo KM Import Stara Łubianka1129111703310.1381.000
Kwiatkowski MarcinKama Złotów110241110.6250
Dudzień WojciechVesuvio Ujście111252211330.2500
Gonera DamianLogo KM Import Stara Łubianka943282500.2110.250
Pasieka MaciejCentrum Kształcenia Nauka Piła91030110.4001.000
Gliński KamilKS Basket Piła861110700.2860.000
Wrona MateuszEkipa z Guantanamo Piła828200500.5000
Wrzeszcz KajetanKS Basket Piła50020011.0000
Kawczyński PawełTSD Sport Trzcianka43300300.3330
Witos ŁukaszCentrum Kształcenia Nauka Piła41010010.3330.500
Pawlik BartoszBasket Wałcz41040000.4000.000
Skonieczny ArkadiuszVesuvio Ujście26050200.5000
Moryn RafałElbex Piła224110500.5000
Cierpicki SzymonLogo KM Import Stara Łubianka20040100.2500
Kołodziejski MateuszKama Złotów12440300.0000.250
Kalinowski RafałLogo KM Import Stara Łubianka00110300.0000
Lebiedz TomaszKS Basket Piła00000000.0000
Klóska PrzemysławKama Złotów04331100.0000
Szałek RafałProfil Piła Podlasie00020000.0000
Szyszłowski WaldemarLogo KM Import Stara Łubianka05040600.0000
Zimny RobertTSD Sport Trzcianka020101000
Chomont MariuszProfil Piła Podlasie000000000
Stadnik GrzegorzElbex Piła01181400.0000
Bednarek MateuszLogo KM Import Stara Łubianka02000300.0000

Statystyki dla sezonu 2014

ZawodnikDrużynaPktAsystyStealsZbiórkiBlokiStratyZa 3 pktFG%FT%
Ludynia PawełKS Basket Piła2331612116824100
Boch MateuszTSD Sport Trzcianka2182017262182400
Tabaczyński SzymonEkipa z Guantanamo Piła2093639686201000
Witos DawidCentrum Kształcenia Nauka Piła2064012441311300
Pająk DawidKama Złotów20417161422427200
Witos ŁukaszCentrum Kształcenia Nauka Piła1902412301223400
Barański ŁukaszEkipa z Guantanamo Piła1863619583372600
Lipiński BarłomiejKS Basket Piła1704112861192300
Palmąka SebastianElbex Piła169361865221100
Urbaś ArkadiuszCentrum Kształcenia Nauka Piła1684811591182400
Maciejewski NikodemVesuvio Ujście168393145134100
Kościelnik KrystianTSD Sport Trzcianka164351782235600
Rajewicz BartoszKS Basket Piła1571281041020000
Kurcin PrzemysławKama Złotów1531819962312900
Weiss WojciechŚlepe Czmiele Piła1484720241372100
Haraf MirosławKama Złotów1466419102643300
Kościelnik PawełTSD Sport Trzcianka1333026106541000
Kabatek MateuszElbex Piła1299767218000
Woliński CezaryKTK Kredyty.pila.pl1281812471251900
Kamiński GrzegorzVesuvio Ujście1261311851012700
Macias ArekBasket Wałcz1242928731123200
Uliczka MarcinKS Basket Piła123481981144800
Justynowicz RafałProfil Piła Podlasie122148931525500
Leniec MarcinCentrum Kształcenia Nauka Piła1213717906153000
Prendecki RafałBasket Wałcz118341368527600
Macias MarcinBasket Wałcz1182610290201800
Sadłowski MateuszKTK Kredyty.pila.pl115301138147800
Palmąka ŁukaszElbex Piła106451949045400
Moryn MarcinŚlepe Czmiele Piła10576106914000
Marszałek RadosławKama Złotów105141223117100
Jaworski KrzysztofTSD Sport Trzcianka100633458836000
Mostek ŁukaszProfil Piła Podlasie100216370151600
Kościerski RafałŚlepe Czmiele Piła999661914100
Tutlewski MaciejEkipa z Guantanamo Piła96602830016600
Pierzchała MarcinŚlepe Czmiele Piła923617600172200
Nowicki MichalElbex Piła92811982110300
Skonieczny MarcinVesuvio Ujście8823662617800
Boch TomaszTSD Sport Trzcianka8710725113100
Frąckowski MateuszŚlepe Czmiele Piła78161020271800
Kwiatkowski MariuszProfil Piła Podlasie74181525134100
Rzepka AdamEkipa z Guantanamo Piła7491069314000
Cierpicki TomaszEkipa z Guantanamo Piła7391086421000
Żebrowski KacperKS Basket Piła70312128013800
Pawlik BartoszBasket Wałcz691065006400
Ubycha TomaszTSD Sport Trzcianka681781121017100
Koza MarcinVesuvio Ujście681496208300
Polarczyk KamilEkipa z Guantanamo Piła6791155710000
Jarmołowicz KacperEkipa z Guantanamo Piła647437216600
Gaweł KonradKS Basket Piła638634018400
Szulc MaciejVesuvio Ujście612062019600
Krawiec DawidProfil Piła Podlasie61814455111200
Przepióra PrzemysławProfil Piła Podlasie59241465624000
Rutkowski JakubKTK Kredyty.pila.pl585455314200
Kin PatrykVesuvio Ujście586757110300
Łuszkiewicz PatrykEkipa z Guantanamo Piła5612104609900
Pasieka MaciejKS Basket Piła55331534129600
Klawikowski PiotrŚlepe Czmiele Piła53281618220500
Kucharz MarcinKama Złotów53201035021300
Paluch GrzegorzBasket Wałcz4891130020300
Kłodziński PawełŚlepe Czmiele Piła47842049100
Huber GrzegorzBasket Wałcz4621833123200
Treściński MichałElbex Piła46231426013300
Kłos Artur (Ujście)Vesuvio Ujście4511320117600
PożądkaLipiński RafałKama Złotów43131018112400
Baum MarekProfil Piła Podlasie4311625313400
Włoszczyński SławomirKama Złotów41782227000
Strychalski MarekVesuvio Ujście40381433120100
Huber JarosławBasket Wałcz3718731111000
Cierpiszewski RafałEkipa z Guantanamo Piła3522143819100
Pochylski PrzemysławCentrum Kształcenia Nauka Piła34564558000
Nowak RafałKama Złotów3481014112200
Nowak MichałBasket Wałcz34722506000
Borowicz FilipKTK Kredyty.pila.pl28221008400
Ryczek ŁukaszElbex Piła28741819800
Stańczak MaciejBasket Wałcz26541836100
Tabieńko BartoszCentrum Kształcenia Nauka Piła26543619000
Kortus ŁukaszKTK Kredyty.pila.pl251014013000
Pawełczak MateuszKS Basket Piła2222904100
Gonera DamianŚlepe Czmiele Piła213334110000
Kościelnik MariuszTSD Sport Trzcianka20221204000
Kwiatkowski MarcinKama Złotów1810529111000
Malinowski DanielKTK Kredyty.pila.pl1711429216000
Skibiński AdamCentrum Kształcenia Nauka Piła16802614000
Staniek KonradKTK Kredyty.pila.pl1621606000
Zuzaniuk PawełTSD Sport Trzcianka13511108100
Dudzień WojciechVesuvio Ujście1251602300
Grabowski MikołajEkipa z Guantanamo Piła12571309200
Moryn RafałElbex Piła126955413000
Kawczyński PawełTSD Sport Trzcianka11731116100
Subczyński KarolKTK Kredyty.pila.pl1020906000
Garsztka MaciejBasket Wałcz1051812000
Klóska PrzemysławKama Złotów9372304100
Szulc ŁukaszTSD Sport Trzcianka9101412000
Makowski MarcinŚlepe Czmiele Piła844504200
Płaniewski MichałKTK Kredyty.pila.pl84110010200
Gaura PrzemysławProfil Piła Podlasie720103000
Bielecki PatrykKS Basket Piła600001200
Leniec MałgorzataCentrum Kształcenia Nauka Piła631303000
Kajuth RafałCentrum Kształcenia Nauka Piła641501000
Nitek DawidProfil Piła Podlasie6711818000
Nowak KonradTSD Sport Trzcianka613601000
Lewandowski JakubKTK Kredyty.pila.pl502707000
Przybył MarcinEkipa z Guantanamo Piła564514100
Radowski MarcinElbex Piła455104000
Symonowicz KarolBasket Wałcz402801000
Rypyść PawełŚlepe Czmiele Piła300304000
Aleksiewicz MarcinKama Złotów300100100
Maroszek DominikKS Basket Piła200000000
Lemański JarosławTSD Sport Trzcianka240001000
Grzeszczak PiotrCentrum Kształcenia Nauka Piła000100000
Czerniejewski MichałProfil Piła Podlasie010102000
Chomont MariuszProfil Piła Podlasie001001000
Mikołajczak JakubCentrum Kształcenia Nauka Piła042700000
Sobkowiak AdrianKS Basket Piła020000000
Żyliński WojciechEkipa z Guantanamo Piła001105000

Statystyki dla sezonu 2013

ZawodnikDrużynaPktAsystyStealsZbiórkiBlokiStratyZa 3 pktFG%FT%
Ludynia PawełDziady Team Piła29915181591024500
Witos ŁukaszCentrum Kształcenia Nauka Piła2743132221315600
Tabaczyński SzymonAnimals Czarnków2332426605301700
Lipiński BarłomiejVesuvio Ujście2334022887282800
Kabatek MateuszEj Podaj Wyrzysk1801417105121000
Przewoźniak GrzegorzDziady Team Piła1733818581253500
Prendecki RafałBasket Wałcz161201635119800
Krzemiński ŁukaszDziady Team Piła159283824141300
Maciejewski NikodemVesuvio Ujście159361754135400
Urbaś ArkadiuszCentrum Kształcenia Nauka Piła1592710911271400
Kościerski RafałŚlepe Czmiele Piła15724584221500
Tutlewski MaciejEkipa z Guantanamo Piła153813251237100
Macias MarcinBasket Wałcz1493418390251400
Kłos Artur (Ujście)Vesuvio Ujście142178393142200
Skonieczny MarcinVesuvio Ujście1242012747141800
Witos DawidCentrum Kształcenia Nauka Piła1195310450321400
Przybył MarcinAnimals Czarnków1192516612281700
Boch MateuszTSD Sport Trzcianka1141016171171400
Barański ŁukaszEkipa z Guantanamo Piła1132016492251400
Klawikowski PiotrŚlepe Czmiele Piła113472635231400
Wojdziak JanekAnimals Czarnków11071162214300
Moryn MarcinŚlepe Czmiele Piła11089168629000
Kłodziński PawełŚlepe Czmiele Piła10812854522000
Muszyński PawełDziady Team Piła106171126072100
Uliczka MarcinCentrum Kształcenia Nauka Piła104181349016400
Symonowicz KarolBasket Wałcz102171366211200
Baum MarekAZS PWSZ Grapil Piła1011211211582800
Marszałek RadosławAZS PWSZ Grapil Piła99121028120400
Weiss WojciechŚlepe Czmiele Piła973321320391600
Macias ArekBasket Wałcz952112521214100
Woliński CezaryKTK Kredyty.pila.pl92121745639500
Boch TomaszTSD Sport Trzcianka91121739518200
Makowski MarcinŚlepe Czmiele Piła904116230181000
Kościelnik PawełTSD Sport Trzcianka90212186326000
Kościelnik KrystianTSD Sport Trzcianka8991428218700
Mostek ŁukaszEkipa z Guantanamo Piła85141413111700
Palmąka SebastianEj Podaj Wyrzysk8212944219000
Koza MarcinVesuvio Ujście815656010500
Jaworski KrzysztofTSD Sport Trzcianka81302544126100
Kin PatrykVesuvio Ujście8011569411000
Łuszkiewicz PatrykEkipa z Guantanamo Piła791311270141300
Krzemiński PiotrDziady Team Piła771611321181500
Huber GrzegorzBasket Wałcz7723838231200
Ostaszewski KarolDziady Team Piła7381072121600
Grzelka RafałCentrum Kształcenia Nauka Piła68784737300
Kamiński GrzegorzEkipa z Guantanamo Piła678757116000
Huber JarosławBasket Wałcz6617742213000
Bruski ŁukaszEj Podaj Wyrzysk65171030033400
Polarczyk KamilAnimals Czarnków60111662216100
Palmąka ŁukaszEj Podaj Wyrzysk5813534128100
Rzepka AdamEkipa z Guantanamo Piła56566505000
Wróbel PawełAZS PWSZ Grapil Piła545837117100
Semrau BartłomiejŚlepe Czmiele Piła54944119000
Szymborski ŁukaszCentrum Kształcenia Nauka Piła541565628200
Rudnik MateuszCentrum Kształcenia Nauka Piła536648612000
Podpora RemigiuszDziady Team Piła52471369030100
Skibiński AdamAZS PWSZ Grapil Piła496477312300
Szulc MaciejVesuvio Ujście4818172524600
Smoczyk PawełAZS PWSZ Grapil Piła462634212000
Leniec MarcinCentrum Kształcenia Nauka Piła46211342191100
Pierzchała MarcinAnimals Czarnków46101020013800
Sadłowski MateuszKTK Kredyty.pila.pl447616034200
Wojtalewicz MaciejAZS PWSZ Grapil Piła4212839017400
Lewandowski JakubKTK Kredyty.pila.pl416930034300
Rypyść PawełŚlepe Czmiele Piła40101802800
Bruski PiotrEj Podaj Wyrzysk38121412134000
Kłos ArturEj Podaj Wyrzysk388525128100
Cierpiszewski RafałEkipa z Guantanamo Piła3614121708200
Strychalski MarekVesuvio Ujście3533935122000
Ubycha TomaszTSD Sport Trzcianka35421812100
Barchan PiotrŚlepe Czmiele Piła34191712023000
Radzymiński MariuszAnimals Czarnków348919191000
Obarski MarekDziady Team Piła349735010000
Łabusiński TomaszAZS PWSZ Grapil Piła33111517116300
Kawczyński PawełTSD Sport Trzcianka30472315000
Kałużyński RomanAnimals Czarnków30431905500
Malinowski DanielKTK Kredyty.pila.pl293313015000
Bednarek MateuszAZS PWSZ Grapil Piła2981115119400
Misztal MarcinEj Podaj Wyrzysk28801609200
Kościelnik MariuszTSD Sport Trzcianka281181107000
Justynowicz RafałEkipa z Guantanamo Piła27753626000
Pasieka MaciejCentrum Kształcenia Nauka Piła27121415120000
Załachowski AdrianAZS PWSZ Grapil Piła264825016000
Dudzień WojciechVesuvio Ujście24953605500
Brączkowski MaciejAnimals Czarnków22521309100
Kortus ŁukaszKTK Kredyty.pila.pl211014014000
Nowak KonradAZS PWSZ Grapil Piła203820012000
Borowicz FilipKTK Kredyty.pila.pl193410032200
Klęsk PrzemysławŚlepe Czmiele Piła18642008000
Makarski PawełDziady Team Piła1831700200
Rutkowski JakubKTK Kredyty.pila.pl18332728200
Trafas ŁukaszAnimals Czarnków16531903200
Nowak MichałBasket Wałcz165338111000
Żuchowski BłażejŚlepe Czmiele Piła14051102200
Nowicki MichalEj Podaj Wyrzysk13351079000
Gajewski PiotrEj Podaj Wyrzysk104929115000
Pawlik BartoszBasket Wałcz10301707200
Podemski MaksymilianKTK Kredyty.pila.pl91126037100
Subczyński KarolKTK Kredyty.pila.pl82212119000
Moskalewicz JakubBasket Wałcz800800000
Kłysz MariuszEj Podaj Wyrzysk8061105000
Tabieńko BartoszCentrum Kształcenia Nauka Piła8231406000
Woźniak PatrykBasket Wałcz642809000
Geremek SebastianAnimals Czarnków502404100
Serówka GrzegorzVesuvio Ujście420100000
Tymko ArturEkipa z Guantanamo Piła411300000
Goszczyński PawełBasket Wałcz400101000
Łykowski TomaszEj Podaj Wyrzysk4301004000
Lach BartekEj Podaj Wyrzysk400204000
Wajer BartłomiejKTK Kredyty.pila.pl400404000
Staniek KonradKTK Kredyty.pila.pl212809000
Leniec MałgorzataCentrum Kształcenia Nauka Piła230701000
Niespodziany MateuszAZS PWSZ Grapil Piła2211202000
Haufa MariuszVesuvio Ujście211104000
Furier SzymonAnimals Czarnków021402000
Przepióra PrzemysławEj Podaj Wyrzysk001010000
Danilewicz WojciechTSD Sport Trzcianka000000000
Kołodziejczyk MarekAnimals Czarnków000200000
Krawiec DawidŚlepe Czmiele Piła000100000
Pasternak DawidDziady Team Piła000000000
Giczewski GrzegorzBasket Wałcz000000000
Sommerfeld DamianKTK Kredyty.pila.pl000000000

Statystyki dla sezonu 2012

ZawodnikDrużynaPktAsystyStealsZbiórkiBlokiStratyZa 3 pktFG%FT%
Ludynia PawełŚlepe Czmiele Piła382252317917221000
Witos ŁukaszCentrum Kształcenia Nauka Piła3234234391265000
Tutlewski MaciejEkipa z Guantanamo Piła2851426586363200
Witos DawidCentrum Kształcenia Nauka Piła2776222481341500
Lipiński BarłomiejVesuvio Ujście269371311114223000
Boch MateuszTSD Sport Trzcianka2603523306301900
Kamiński GrzegorzEkipa z Guantanamo Piła25334201612232200
Kościerski RafałŚlepe Czmiele Piła2034113172928300
Prendecki RafałBasket Wałcz197442954442600
Maciejewski NikodemVesuvio Ujście189453155430400
Boch TomaszTSD Sport Trzcianka185382957324400
Tabaczyński SzymonAnimals Czarnków177242293644500
Barański ŁukaszEkipa z Guantanamo Piła1773019874353000
Urbaś ArkadiuszCentrum Kształcenia Nauka Piła1664113985282100
Łuszkiewicz PatrykEkipa z Guantanamo Piła155262942321700
Grzelka RafałCentrum Kształcenia Nauka Piła15314991012400
Smoczyk PawełAZS PWSZ Grapil Piła15310151031316000
Weiss WojciechŚlepe Czmiele Piła14411927450471900
Klawikowski PiotrŚlepe Czmiele Piła1424319431301200
Macias MarcinBasket Wałcz1323730380182300
Semrau BartłomiejSzkoła Jazdy Expert130211233131100
Rzepka AdamEkipa z Guantanamo Piła1301417103516200
Macias ArekBasket Wałcz12911873626300
Kłodziński PawełŚlepe Czmiele Piła12710555620200
Kin PatrykVesuvio Ujście1278868211800
Kościelnik PawełTSD Sport Trzcianka1232827107251000
Brączkowski MaciejAnimals Czarnków121111469213600
Leniec MarcinCentrum Kształcenia Nauka Piła12060351191202400
Sokołowski OskarKS Stawiński Basket Piła Kadet11624819582400
Pawlik BartoszBasket Wałcz11516763116000
Skonieczny MarcinVesuvio Ujście113181883719800
Koza MarcinVesuvio Ujście10914858121100
Kościelnik KrystianTSD Sport Trzcianka109342846127700
Uliczka MarcinSzkoła Jazdy Expert1063312300531200
Obarski MarekTec System Piła101151451218300
Serówka GrzegorzVesuvio Ujście100611983040100
Załachowski AdrianKS Stawiński Basket Piła Kadet9891346323900
Markowski TomaszAZS PWSZ Grapil Piła982415231231100
Szulc MaciejVesuvio Ujście94181019271300
Pochylski PrzemysławTec System Piła9361880235300
Misztal MarcinKrajna Squad906751010800
Kajuth RafałCentrum Kształcenia Nauka Piła9020829120100
Polarczyk KamilAnimals Czarnków8981581527200
Symonowicz KarolBasket Wałcz8991631311100
Przybył MarcinAnimals Czarnków8624930325800
Radzymiński MariuszAnimals Czarnków851510311192700
Ostaszewski KarolAZS PWSZ Grapil Piła83121882529100
Żuchowski BłażejŚlepe Czmiele Piła82262458113800
Szymborski ŁukaszCentrum Kształcenia Nauka Piła76101069319100
Skibiński AdamSzkoła Jazdy Expert75161473217200
Kabatek MateuszKrajna Squad7091048119000
Bruski ŁukaszKrajna Squad70211939233400
Bruski PiotrKrajna Squad69161729141500
Sikora MaciejKS Stawiński Basket Piła Kadet686616018900
Frąckowski MateuszŚlepe Czmiele Piła6391023181800
Łykowski TomaszKrajna Squad639873324500
Krawiec DawidTec System Piła6213831081000
Żyliński WojciechTec System Piła62864826000
Kłos Artur (Ujście)Vesuvio Ujście6112318181000
Giczewski GrzegorzBasket Wałcz59852839000
Nowak KonradAZS PWSZ Grapil Piła5910532115000
Cierpiszewski RafałEkipa z Guantanamo Piła59161647217000
Huber GrzegorzBasket Wałcz57131133116000
Ubycha TomaszTSD Sport Trzcianka55148109119000
Weistok KacperAZS PWSZ Grapil Piła544718110400
Rajewicz BartoszSzkoła Jazdy Expert543639617000
Huber JarosławBasket Wałcz53221333112000
Makowski MarcinŚlepe Czmiele Piła5325723014800
Jachowicz DawidSzkoła Jazdy Expert5021052214000
Kłos ArturKrajna Squad469441219100
Suchecki ArturSzkoła Jazdy Expert41673139000
Jaworski KrzysztofTSD Sport Trzcianka40341747024300
Skiba MarcinTec System Piła39823518000
Gajewski PiotrKrajna Squad3514724012100
Jackowiak FabianSzkoła Jazdy Expert3312610131300
Szałek RafałAZS PWSZ Grapil Piła3330509600
Podpora RemigiuszTec System Piła3016415019000
Strychalski MarekVesuvio Ujście301682519000
Tabieńko BartoszCentrum Kształcenia Nauka Piła291095309200
Jarmołowicz KacperKS Stawiński Basket Piła Kadet295314019300
Wrona MateuszSzkoła Jazdy Expert271192918300
Bednarek MateuszAZS PWSZ Grapil Piła277116010500
Tomaszewski DominikTec System Piła25652749100
Rypyść PawełTec System Piła23102405500
Kołodziejczyk MarekAnimals Czarnków2201807000
Kowalczyk AdamKS Stawiński Basket Piła Kadet225821312400
Leniec MałgorzataCentrum Kształcenia Nauka Piła201751928000
Dudzień WojciechVesuvio Ujście18732217000
Muszyński PiotrAZS PWSZ Grapil Piła18104909200
Niespodziany MateuszAZS PWSZ Grapil Piła17402629000
Lach MichałTec System Piła15521728200
Nowak MichałBasket Wałcz14421823000
Wojdziak JanekAnimals Czarnków13371102000
Wojtaszek BartoszKrajna Squad1245909000
Pozorski BłażejAZS PWSZ Grapil Piła12011624000
Wielądek TomaszTec System Piła1203704000
Stawiński PiotrTec System Piła12131506000
Wojtalewicz MaciejAZS PWSZ Grapil Piła121382309000
Kawczyński PawełTSD Sport Trzcianka1011703000
Szumlicz KarolSzkoła Jazdy Expert1035902000
Przepióra PrzemysławKS Stawiński Basket Piła Kadet93525219100
Kamiński AdamKS Stawiński Basket Piła Kadet822307000
Haufa MariuszVesuvio Ujście717518011000
Kałużyński RomanAnimals Czarnków7331009000
Justynowicz RafałAZS PWSZ Grapil Piła722835000
Żółtko RadosławKS Stawiński Basket Piła Kadet531718000
Lesiński StanisławŚlepe Czmiele Piła5451307000
Goszczyński PawełBasket Wałcz311403100
Bilejczyk BartoszSzkoła Jazdy Expert200303000
Kolenda MaciejTSD Sport Trzcianka000001000
Kmieciak KamilTec System Piła020002000
Kłos PiotrAnimals Czarnków011110000
Szewczyk TomaszBasket Wałcz001000000
Furier SzymonAnimals Czarnków000100000

Statystyki dla sezonu 2011

ZawodnikDrużynaPktAsystyStealsZbiórkiBlokiStratyZa 3 pktFG%FT%
Prendecki RafałBasket Wałcz244373762634500
Tutlewski MaciejKS Basket Piła241874664241800
Maciejewski NikodemVesuvio Ujście229431766343100
Lipiński BarłomiejUjski Basket197275701272600
Witos ŁukaszCentrum Kształcenia Nauka Piła1862216230241500
Skonieczny MarcinVesuvio Ujście18524238222101300
Markowski TomaszAZS PWSZ Grapil Piła1804118161301200
Ludynia PawełŚlepe Czmiele Piła1696780519300
Boch TomaszTSD Sport Trzcianka164242859818800
Kościerski RafałŚlepe Czmiele Piła1612413140619600
Macias MarcinBasket Wałcz1573016311241300
Boch MateuszTSD Sport Trzcianka152222921223600
Kłodziński PawełŚlepe Czmiele Piła1481415771222000
Justynowicz RafałTax Consulting125247661522100
Grzelka RafałCentrum Kształcenia Nauka Piła12311966214700
Frąckowski MateuszKS Basket Piła1212615456132700
Barański ŁukaszKS Basket Piła120141080723200
Leniec MarcinCentrum Kształcenia Nauka Piła1076130571231100
Kamiński GrzegorzUjski Basket1001817821615000
Krawiec DawidTax Consulting1001118262311300
Rejewicz JakubUjski Basket100291341016400
Szulc MaciejUjski Basket99291123126800
Koza MarcinVesuvio Ujście9615347113000
Kin PatrykVesuvio Ujście9412134438600
Rzepka AdamTax Consulting93141370230000
Stefaniak JakubNoteć Auto GTW Jenox Chodzież929630031700
Smoczyk PawełAZS PWSZ Grapil Piła822015711035200
Biedny ŁukaszTSD Sport Trzcianka822121817500
Serówka GrzegorzVesuvio Ujście80692666139000
Macias ArekBasket Wałcz79271942518600
Kościelnik KrystianTSD Sport Trzcianka78321042623400
Kłos Artur (Ujście)Vesuvio Ujście7811320118500
Weistok KacperNoteć Auto GTW Jenox Chodzież77111041129700
Pasieka MaciejKS Basket Piła77272027028500
Nowak SzymonAZS PWSZ Grapil Piła7513171809500
Majewski KrzysztofNoteć Auto GTW Jenox Chodzież75201515330700
Uliczka MarcinKS Basket Piła74142157118100
Bruski PiotrWTK Sportowa Wyrzysk6771317136400
Pochylski PrzemysławCentrum Kształcenia Nauka Piła66101383218100
Ostaszewski KarolAZS PWSZ Grapil Piła6681958319100
Głowacki DawidKS Stawiński Basket Piła Kadet6481941623800
Kwiatkowski MariuszTax Consulting59431630233100
Szymborski ŁukaszCentrum Kształcenia Nauka Piła56121864015100
Semrau BartłomiejKS Stawiński Basket Piła Kadet5651459723000
Giczewski GrzegorzBasket Wałcz56492203000
Bruski ŁukaszWTK Sportowa Wyrzysk5514425031800
Huber JarosławBasket Wałcz54141030222000
Jagła PatrykŚlepe Czmiele Piła515542113000
Jaworski KrzysztofTSD Sport Trzcianka51312249320000
Wojciechowski IreneuszWTK Sportowa Wyrzysk503532233000
Klawikowski PiotrŚlepe Czmiele Piła49252218316200
Sokołowski OskarKS Stawiński Basket Piła Kadet48131313167600
Mostek ŁukaszKS Basket Piła487102116000
Goszczyński PawełBasket Wałcz4631631125800
Weiss WojciechŚlepe Czmiele Piła46471211023600
Florek KarolUjski Basket4415933312100
Zamojc RafałNoteć Auto GTW Jenox Chodzież44142226100
Lesiński StanisławŚlepe Czmiele Piła4230130117100
Misztal MarcinWTK Sportowa Wyrzysk426722415800
Rajewicz BartoszUjski Basket413430813000
Łykowski TomaszWTK Sportowa Wyrzysk418739012000
Szewczyk TomaszBasket Wałcz40141891221000
Kłos ArturWTK Sportowa Wyrzysk3913737132100
Kwapisz TomaszKS Stawiński Basket Piła Kadet3831022114100
Symonowicz KarolBasket Wałcz386112704000
Kajuth RafałCentrum Kształcenia Nauka Piła375317310400
Makowski MarcinŚlepe Czmiele Piła3719615017700
Kościelnik PawełTSD Sport Trzcianka37161030011000
Gajewski PiotrWTK Sportowa Wyrzysk35101233037000
Skibiński AdamTax Consulting354633512000
Kożuchowski JakubAZS PWSZ Grapil Piła341043627000
Tabieńko BartoszCentrum Kształcenia Nauka Piła3410735214100
Gawryołek WojciechNoteć Auto GTW Jenox Chodzież338716120100
Załachowski AdrianKS Stawiński Basket Piła Kadet255412118000
Długaszek PatrykKS Stawiński Basket Piła Kadet24217010000
Siciński DanielTSD Sport Trzcianka2496318300
Golański SzymonŚlepe Czmiele Piła23362426000
Dudzień WojciechVesuvio Ujście23131334010100
Kawczyński PawełTSD Sport Trzcianka23532515100
Doręgowski PiotrNoteć Auto GTW Jenox Chodzież21651524000
Niespodziany MateuszNoteć Auto GTW Jenox Chodzież192231210000
Kożuchowski MaciejAZS PWSZ Grapil Piła16261516000
Zabroski MikołajKS Stawiński Basket Piła Kadet16445222000
Woźniak KamilNoteć Auto GTW Jenox Chodzież1533703300
Szałek RafałTax Consulting1514713019000
Rudnik MateuszKS Basket Piła14122066000
Lach BartekWTK Sportowa Wyrzysk140317213000
Lewandowski MarekKS Stawiński Basket Piła Kadet12111816000
Haufa MariuszVesuvio Ujście1283702200
Seyda MichałUjski Basket12461904000
Chendowski ŁukaszAZS PWSZ Grapil Piła1110201100
Jackowiak FabianKS Stawiński Basket Piła Kadet109516056100
Bednarek MateuszAZS PWSZ Grapil Piła10555211000
Graczyk MateuszNoteć Auto GTW Jenox Chodzież900803000
Kuczyński MartinAZS PWSZ Grapil Piła9121306100
Stawiński PiotrCentrum Kształcenia Nauka Piła837705000
Obarski MarekCentrum Kształcenia Nauka Piła822503000
Wojtalewicz MaciejAZS PWSZ Grapil Piła714615111000
Moskalewicz JakubBasket Wałcz601722000
Liński TomaszWTK Sportowa Wyrzysk600305000
Makaroński GrzegorzBasket Wałcz401901000
Rypyść PawełCentrum Kształcenia Nauka Piła410200000
Kolenda MaciejTSD Sport Trzcianka4031407000
Kubik MarekKS Stawiński Basket Piła Kadet4121608000
Łabusiński TomaszUjski Basket4711203000
Frawaszek IgorKS Stawiński Basket Piła Kadet2317012000
Kościelnik MariuszTSD Sport Trzcianka200200000
Gdaniec CezaryTax Consulting200303000
Strógarek AdamVesuvio Ujście000000000
Kruk MaciejVesuvio Ujście000100000
Kłos ŁukaszUjski Basket000000000
Ubycha TomaszTSD Sport Trzcianka010701000
Rytkowski ŁukaszTax Consulting011403000

Statystyki dla sezonu 2010

ZawodnikDrużynaPktAsystyStealsZbiórkiBlokiStratyZa 3 pktFG%FT%
Boch TomaszTSD Sport Trzcianka2751520687232400
Kościerski RafałŚlepe Czmiele Piła230212011910281100
Ludynia PawełŚlepe Czmiele Piła22982611411171100
Lipiński BarłomiejUjski Basket2172411681262900
Witos ŁukaszCentrum Kształcenia Nauka Piła2123128300202500
Maciejewski NikodemBaj-Pros Ujście201484860135600
Kłos Artur (Ujście)Baj-Pros Ujście200241747116300
Kwiatkowski KamilLogo KM Import Stara Łubianka1872415492242600
Kłos Artur (Piła)AZS PWSZ Grapil Piła1571810150211400
Grzelka RafałCentrum Kształcenia Nauka Piła15781268391200
Kin PatrykBaj-Pros Ujście1456472510400
Strychalski MarekBaj-Pros Ujście1393715442161200
Boch MateuszTSD Sport Trzcianka1311912260141600
Smoczyk PawełAZS PWSZ Grapil Piła12413111101225000
Pasieka MaciejCentrum Kształcenia Nauka Piła116241535414500
Justynowicz RafałTax Consulting109187921426400
Stępień MariuszTSD Sport Trzcianka101141254023000
Jaworski KrzysztofTSD Sport Trzcianka100543674749500
Lesiński StanisławŚlepe Czmiele Piła98302123122900
Skonieczny MarcinBaj-Pros Ujście967663791500
Rzepka AdamTax Consulting9371457429100
Leniec MarcinCentrum Kształcenia Nauka Piła914317821241100
Woźniak KamilNoteć Auto GTW Jenox Chodzież84616150201000
Iwanowicz MichałLogo KM Import Stara Łubianka83763114700
Nowek MichałAZS PWSZ Grapil Piła8011456121100
Grabowski MateuszTax Consulting806937313800
Bruski PiotrEj Podaj Wyrzysk78121423234800
Rejewicz JakubUjski Basket77141038212500
Obarski MarekCentrum Kształcenia Nauka Piła7714965214500
Markowski TomaszAZS PWSZ Grapil Piła7416912111100
Serówka GrzegorzBaj-Pros Ujście73592184211100
Kościelnik KrystianTSD Sport Trzcianka72161642422800
Szałek RafałTax Consulting69191517115700
Krawiec DawidTax Consulting64663319700
Kamiński GrzegorzUjski Basket64894668000
Żyliński WojciechLogo KM Import Stara Łubianka6421037215100
Uliczka MarcinLogo KM Import Stara Łubianka63322305000
Weistok KacperNoteć Auto GTW Jenox Chodzież6031034219100
Szulc MaciejUjski Basket58111025112800
Nowak KonradKS Basket Piła581011301021100
Gajewski PiotrEj Podaj Wyrzysk577932026100
Kwiatkowski MariuszTax Consulting56201033131000
Szpak FilipKS Basket Piła53642765000
Liński TomaszEj Podaj Wyrzysk532532128300
Wąsowski PiotrEj Podaj Wyrzysk5342347114100
Ostaszewski KarolAZS PWSZ Grapil Piła535982414000
Weiss WojciechŚlepe Czmiele Piła50392328128500
Lewtak PawełKufikas Basket Team Rogoźno48791215900
Kłos ArturEj Podaj Wyrzysk466431018200
Nowak SzymonAZS PWSZ Grapil Piła466101508200
Muszyński PiotrLogo KM Import Stara Łubianka45341123015200
Florek KarolUjski Basket44111223018400
Dudzień WojciechBaj-Pros Ujście449103209400
Doręgowski PiotrNoteć Auto GTW Jenox Chodzież4431224012100
Domański BartłomiejKS Basket Piła4392123722600
Jagła PatrykŚlepe Czmiele Piła43632918100
Dembowski AndrzejCentrum Kształcenia Nauka Piła42812804000
Kożuchowski JakubLogo KM Import Stara Łubianka41241306000
Seyda MichałUjski Basket39554517200
Stefaniak JakubNoteć Auto GTW Jenox Chodzież397919025400
Majewski KrzysztofNoteć Auto GTW Jenox Chodzież35141144131000
Makowski MarcinŚlepe Czmiele Piła3317121719400
Bruski ŁukaszEj Podaj Wyrzysk33101333032300
Barański ŁukaszLogo KM Import Stara Łubianka32101265316100
Kościelnik MariuszTSD Sport Trzcianka311163109100
Golański SzymonŚlepe Czmiele Piła30242608000
Kalinowski RafałTax Consulting292426211300
Pochylski PrzemysławCentrum Kształcenia Nauka Piła298644913000
Wrona MateuszLogo KM Import Stara Łubianka27765914000
Kubik MarekKS Basket Piła2724709000
Frąckowski MateuszLogo KM Import Stara Łubianka27561507500
Iwanowicz MarekKS Basket Piła2521612044000
Klęsk PrzemysławŚlepe Czmiele Piła24651624000
Tabieńko BartoszCentrum Kształcenia Nauka Piła20741906100
Dziuba AdamNoteć Auto GTW Jenox Chodzież19659012400
Prahl RadosławEj Podaj Wyrzysk1911504100
Danilewicz WojciechTSD Sport Trzcianka19632035000
Kwapisz TomaszKS Basket Piła182318013000
Lewandowski MarekKS Basket Piła180029110000
Stępień HubertTSD Sport Trzcianka17781603100
Kozłowski MaciejKufikas Basket Team Rogoźno17011004100
Gawryołek WojciechNoteć Auto GTW Jenox Chodzież16289011200
Pielach TymoteuszNoteć Auto GTW Jenox Chodzież1500803000
Kłodziński PawełŚlepe Czmiele Piła1511815000
Raniewicz KrzysztofNoteć Auto GTW Jenox Chodzież14231524000
Mostek ŁukaszKS Basket Piła132513021000
Kłos ŁukaszUjski Basket1355213300
Wojtalewicz MaciejAZS PWSZ Grapil Piła131082417100
Wojciechowski IreneuszEj Podaj Wyrzysk1321918000
Łabusiński TomaszUjski Basket1334904000
Kawczyński PawełTSD Sport Trzcianka12301053000
Bielawski ŁukaszEj Podaj Wyrzysk1202800000
Piasecki PawełNoteć Auto GTW Jenox Chodzież1101106300
Skrobacki TomaszKufikas Basket Team Rogoźno1042805000
Zimny RobertKufikas Basket Team Rogoźno10241204000
Niespodziany MateuszNoteć Auto GTW Jenox Chodzież10021203000
Grewling TomaszKufikas Basket Team Rogoźno10301423000
Olszewski PiotrEj Podaj Wyrzysk8121211000
Kościelnik PawełTSD Sport Trzcianka8211002000
Kożuchowski MaciejLogo KM Import Stara Łubianka8422619000
Sobański KarolKufikas Basket Team Rogoźno7011020100
Usurski MaciejTax Consulting626813000
Zabroski MikołajKS Basket Piła515309000
Pufal MarcinKufikas Basket Team Rogoźno523711000
Górny GniewomirKufikas Basket Team Rogoźno400100000
Piasecki RomanNoteć Auto GTW Jenox Chodzież300201000
Baziuk PiotrCentrum Kształcenia Nauka Piła300112000
Noga KrzysztofKufikas Basket Team Rogoźno300002100
Bednarek MateuszAZS PWSZ Grapil Piła2271707000
Łebedyński MartynŚlepe Czmiele Piła212200000
Tomczyk ArkadiuszTSD Sport Trzcianka230501000
Pozorski BłażejKS Basket Piła2121007000
Kłos DawidEj Podaj Wyrzysk032903000
Chendowski ŁukaszAZS PWSZ Grapil Piła012000000
Bartkowiak RobertTSD Sport Trzcianka020001000
Nowak PawełKufikas Basket Team Rogoźno010302000
Szyszłowski WaldemarTax Consulting010002000

Statystyki dla sezonu 2009

ZawodnikDrużynaPktAsystyStealsZbiórkiBlokiStratyZa 3 pktFG%FT%
Pochylski TomaszCentrum Kształcenia Nauka Piła15512510511585859500
Krzemiński ŁukaszŚlepe Czmiele Piła5050505050505000
Dudzień WojciechVesuvio Ujście252020203010500
Kłodziński PawełŚlepe Czmiele Piła000000000
Klawikowski PiotrŚlepe Czmiele Piła000000000
Jagła PatrykŚlepe Czmiele Piła000000000